Introducing the profile of ENHYPEN Sunoo from I-LAND! Such as Birthday, age, blood type, favorite food !!

ENHYPEN

Big Hit Entertainment to which BTS and TXT belong.

Big Hit Entertainment’s representative Bang Sihyuk was the producer, and ZICO and RAIN participated as trainers in the topical survival program “I-LAND” has finally started.

Your expectations for the gorgeous cast from all over the world are high.

This time, I would like to introduce I-LAND’s popular member Sunoo!

Real name: KIM SUNOO

Birth date: June 24, 2003

Birthplace: Korea

Blood type: O type

Trainee period: 10 months

Sunoo had a cute appearance and was already in the spotlight.

Sunoo was also said to be similar to TXT Soobin.

His laughing face looks a bit like Soobin.

By the way, Sunoo seems to like Toppogi.

[ENG] I-LAND [1회] 끼 폭발! 잇몸 만개! '김선우, 이영빈, 제이크' ♬어느날 머리에서 뿔이 자랐다(CROWN)_투모로우바이투게더 @입장 테스트 200626 EP.1

Sunoo showed the stage of TXT “CROWN” at the entrance test.

Sunoo performing at the center was impressive!

The performers were also surprised at the high quality cover stage.

It’s a song that’s difficult to express, but Sunoo was also wonderful in how he uses his facial expressions.

Sponsored Links

Sunoo who appeared on I-LAND became popular because of his cute appearance and stage performance.

I-LAND has just begun.

I’m looking forward to the success of Sunoo.

Please check it out!

タイトルとURLをコピーしました