Sponsored Links

Introducing ENHYPEN Heeseung’s profile! Real name, age, birthday, blood type, role model, relationship with TXT, etc.!!

ENHYPEN
Quote from:ENHYPEN twitter
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links

ENHYPEN was debuted from the popular audition program I-LAND.

Their performance of debut song “Given-Taken” is attracting attention.

This time, I would like to introduce ENHYPEN Heeseung’s profile!

Real name: Lee Heeseung

Hangul name: 이희승

Date of birth: October 15, 2001 (19 years old)

Birthplace: Korea

Trainee period: 3 years and 1 month

Blood type: A type

MBTI: INFJ

Role model: Father

If you want to be the main character in a movie: The male main character in Japanese romance animation

In fact, Heeseung was originally a candidate for TXT member.

Unfortunately, Heeseung couldn’t make his debut as TXT, but he was able to make a wonderful debut as ENHYPEN, and his efforts paid off.

In the final episode of I-LAND, the scene where TXT Taehyun celebrated Heeseung’s debut decision was hot topic.

Sponsored Links

Heeseung, the oldest member of ENHYPEN.

Heeseung is not a leader, but he supports ENHYPEN members and is respected by ENHYPEN members.

In ENHYPEN’s debut song “Given-Taken”, it also draws attention to Heeseung’s stable vocals and dance.

Please check out Hisun’s future activities ♪


タイトルとURLをコピーしました