Introducing the profile of aespa member WINTER! Real name, age, birthplace, position, trainee period !!

Sponsored Links
aespa
Quote from:SMTOWN twitter
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links

aespa announced that it will debut in November from SM Entertainment.

The birth of a girls group for the first time in about 4 years since the debut of Red Velvet has become a hot topic.

This time, I would like to introduce the profile of WINTER, a member of aespa!

Real name: Kim Minjeong

Age: 19 years old (born 2001)

Birthplace: South Korea

Position: Vocal Dance

Trainee period: 3-5 years

Sponsored Links

WINTER is the first aespa member to be released.

WINTER has a mysterious atmosphere, and it’s said that she resembles Girls’ Generation Taeyeon!

Please check out what WINTER will perform in aespa from now on ♪

Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
aespa
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
peet@looneyをフォローする
nomnomkiyow
タイトルとURLをコピーしました