Introducing the profile of aespa NINGNING! Real name, age, birthplace, position, trainee period, etc. !!

Sponsored Links
aespa
Quote from:aespa twitter
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links

aespa will debut from SMTOWN in November.

The beautiful visuals of aespa members are attracting attention.

This time, I will introduce the profile of aespa NINGNING!

Real name: Ning Yizhou

Age: 18 years old (born October 23, 2002)

Birthplace: China

Position: Vocal

Trainee period: 4-5 years

Sponsored Links

NINGNING was originally a member of SM Rookies and was a famous trainee.

Fans are delighted with the long-awaited debut of NingNing!

Because NingNing is a member who is good at singing, I am paying attention to the activity of NingNing in aespa ♪

Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
aespa
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
peet@looneyをフォローする
nomnomkiyow
タイトルとURLをコピーしました